Candy Barr

Candy Barr is nude in promo photo

Candy Barr is nude in promo photo      

2 weeks ago

Stripper Candy Barr Dancing

Stripper Candy Barr Dancing

3 weeks ago

Candy Barr is working her hips

Candy Barr is working her hips on stage, making her tits wobble    

3 weeks ago

Candy Barr nude on a chair

Candy Barr nude on a chair

3 weeks ago

Candy Barr the two gun stripper

Candy Barr the two gun stripper

4 weeks ago

Candy Barr signed nude photo

After serving three years in prison, Candy Barr went to South Texas. She returned to stripping in the late 1960s,…

1 month ago

Candy Barr aka. “The Sugar and Spice Girl”

Candy Barr aka. “The Sugar and Spice Girl”

1 month ago

Sexy Cowgirl Candy Barr

Sexy Cowgirl Candy Barr

1 month ago

Candy Barr with her six shooters

Stripper Candy Barr with her six shooters

1 month ago

Candy Barr and her six shooters

At age 16, Candy Barr appeared in one of the most famous and widely circulated of the early underground pornographic films, Smart…

1 month ago